Katya P
176

Katya P

Aliases
Katya P MetArt
Date of Birth
Aug 13, 1991
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katya P Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!