Kaya Danielle
155

Kaya Danielle

Aliases
Kaya, Kaya Danielle
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1990
Measurements
34DD-28-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kaya Danielle Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!