Keira Moon
158

Keira Moon

Aliases
Keira A, Keira Moire
Date of Birth
Jun 24, 1986
Measurements
36D-24-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Keira Moon Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!