Kimberly Ho
177

Kimberly Ho

Aliases
Kim,
Date of Birth
May 18, 1983
Measurements
32A-26-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Thai
Nationality
Thai
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kimberly Ho Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!