Kimberly Williams
184

Kimberly Williams

Aliases
Kimberly Wiliams
Date of Birth
Feb 08, 1979
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kimberly Williams Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!