Krisztina Ventura
184

Krisztina Ventura

Aliases
Christina, Estelle, Kristina
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1983
Measurements
38DD-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Krisztina Ventura Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!