Laila Mason
175

Laila Mason

Aliases
Layla Mason
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1986
Measurements
32B-21-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Laila Mason Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!