Lara Diamond
185

Lara Diamond

Aliases
Lara Daimond
Date of Birth
Nov 18, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lara Diamond Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!