Larissa Dee
184

Larissa Dee

Aliases
Larissa B, Sarah
Date of Birth
Aug 28, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Larissa Dee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!