Melanie Sugar
162

Melanie Sugar

Aliases
Luccia Brazilera, Zoe Luccia, Mell Sugarcube, Lucia, Luccia Reyes, Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, Melanie Sugarcube, Melanie, Melanie Sugar, Mell
Date of Birth
Jan 10, 1983
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Melanie Sugar Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!