Nicole Parks
158

Nicole Parks

Aliases
Sabrina, Sabrina FTV
Date of Birth
Mar 03, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nicole Parks Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!