Sandra Shine
154

Sandra Shine

Aliases
Sandra, Judit, Judith, Judith Divine, Judit Dios, Judy, Toni
Date of Birth
Sep 09, 1981
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No