Sass Sulivan
169

Sass Sulivan

Aliases
Sass Suliven, Sasse Sulivan
Date of Birth
Feb 09, 1984
Measurements
31A-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sass Sulivan Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!